Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 

Happy Holidays! Take A Huge 50% OFF Everything! At Checkout Use Coupon: SANTA50
Adult DVD
STORMY DANIELS & Lisa Ann On Sale!       People's Choice!       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Racquel Darrian (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Racquel Darrian

Racquel Darrian

Buy Racquel Darrian DVDs

DOB: July 21, 1968
Birth Location: Hutchinson, Kansas
Aliases: Racquel Darian,Racquel Damian,Racquel Damien,Racquel Devon,Racquel Corben,Lisa Melendez
 
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 53 kg - 117 lbs
Measurements: 36C-24-32
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Tattoo of a black panther on her right buttock.
Biography:   Born in Hutchinson, Kansas, Darrian moved to California with her family when she was seven years old. She started her career as a nude model posing for lesbian-themed photoshoots. When she crossed over to adult film, she initially performed only in `all-girl` scenes. As offers increased for her to participate in heterosexual scenes, she began working onscreen with Derrick Lane and whom she married in 1994. She signed an exclusive contract with Vivid Video; eventually tiring of constantly working with Lane, she insisted on working with other men. Darrian eventually divorced from Derrick Lane. She has a daughter, Brooke, born in June 1997. Racquel Darrian is sometimes referred to as the `brunette goddess of porn` and her most celebrated attribute is her derriere. She made about 100 adult films between her first film Warm Bodies, Hot Nights in 1988 and her final film Kink (also published under the title Girlfriend) in 1999. Darrian has appeared in Penthouse and Playboy magazines. She was the October 1990 Penthouse Pet of the Month and in Playboy`s 1996 pictorial `Strippers`. Darrian has also appeared in numerous solo, lesbian, straight, and group pictorial spreads in Velvet magazine between 1990 and 2002 including several centerfold spreads and fold-out posters, as well as a `Dear Racquel` section in many issues containing letters from fans with responses by her. She currently lives in Las Vegas and works as a feature dancer at clubs across the country.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Racquel Darrian's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Racquel Darrian's DVDs
Big Clits Big Lips 4 (48583.1)

Big Clits Big Lips 4

$28.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Racquel Darrian's DVDs

Racquel Darrian's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys Movies
The Racquel Darrian  Novice Kit (46936)

The Racquel Darrian Novice Kit

$9.95    $7.46
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 6.71
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Racquel Darrian  Vibrating Vagina (46937)

Racquel Darrian Vibrating Vagina

$61.95    $46.46
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 41.81
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page