Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListAdult ToysCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 

Flash Sale! 20 Studios Blowout! Dropped Under $5 Bucks! No Coupon Needed
Adult DVD
STORMY DANIELS & Lisa Ann On Sale!       People's Choice!       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Mia Smiles (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Mia Smiles

Mia Smiles

Buy Mia Smiles DVDs

DOB: September 21, 1977
Birth Location: Hong Kong
Aliases: Kona, Mia
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 51 kg - 112 lbs
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Natural Bust: No
Ethnicity: Asian/Korean American
Tattoos: A sun on right shoulder blade
Biography:   Mia Smiles (born September 21, 1977) is a Asian American porn star of Korean descent. Smiles comes from a large family (three brothers, three sisters and two stepparents) and notes that she was adopted. Smiles began performing in hardcore films in 1996 at the age of 19. She made her debut in the Ed Powers film More Dirty Debutantes 58, and returned for eight more films in the series. Her notable performances include Snoop Dogg's Doggy Style (2000). Because of her slim figure she often plays the role of an Asian teenager (especially before she got her breast implants). Smiles has an on and off screen relationship with male porn star Chris Cannon. She also has a son from a previous relationship that predates her entry into the adult industry.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Mia Smiles's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Mia Smiles's DVDs
69 Scenes : Giant Cocks In Asian Pussies (2 DVD Set) (124016.8)

69 Scenes : Giant Cocks In Asian Pussies (2 DVD Set)

$29.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
3 Way Buffet (4 DVD Set) (75845.5)

3 Way Buffet (4 DVD Set)

$39.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Swallow This 9 (74173.7)

Swallow This 9

$29.99    $4.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 4.45
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Hitting The G-Spot (78562.6)

Hitting The G-Spot

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Dirty Habits (76975.5)

Dirty Habits

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Slutty School Girls (4 DVD Set) (96278.1)

Slutty School Girls (4 DVD Set)

$39.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Sasha Grey'S Anatomy (81185.17)

Sasha Grey'S Anatomy

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Wok On The Wildside 2 (4 DVD Set) 16 Hours (108644.1)

Wok On The Wildside 2 (4 DVD Set) 16 Hours

$39.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Mia Smiles's DVDs

Mia Smiles's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys
X-10 Beads (black) (51542)

X-10 Beads (black)

$16.95    $12.71
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.44
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Pump Worx -Waterproof Wallbanger Vibrating Pump (115390)

Pump Worx -Waterproof Wallbanger Vibrating Pump

$51.95    $38.96
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 35.06
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Vibrating Cock Ring (139383)

Vibrating Cock Ring

$19.99    $4.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 4.45
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Berman Intimate Basics Eden (82487)

Berman Intimate Basics Eden

$16.97    $12.73
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.46
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Gina Lynn'S Lavender Waist Harness (41592)

Gina Lynn'S Lavender Waist Harness

$9.95    $7.46
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 6.71
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Bam Realistic Cock  Bx (86980)

Bam Realistic Cock Bx

$88.99    $66.74
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 60.07
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
The Velvet Kiss Collection Ibuddies - Purple (116853)

The Velvet Kiss Collection Ibuddies - Purple

$28.95    $21.71
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 19.54
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Spot-On, G Spot Stimulating Gel For Women 2 Oz (115050)

Spot-On, G Spot Stimulating Gel For Women 2 Oz

$9.95    $7.46
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 6.71
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page