Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 

Happy Holidays! Take A Huge 50% OFF Everything! At Checkout Use Coupon: SANTA50
Adult DVD
STORMY DANIELS & Lisa Ann On Sale!       People's Choice!       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Alexandra Nice (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Alexandra Nice

Alexandra Nice

Buy Alexandra Nice DVDs

DOB: October 31, 1976
Birth Location: Gdynia, Poland
Aliases: Aleksandra Nice, Alexandra Knight
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 56 kg - 123 lbs
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Natural Bust: No
Ethnicity: Polish, Caucasian
Tatoos: None
Biography:   She was born on October 31, 1976 in the seaport city of Gdynia, Poland, to Catholic parents. As she explains in various interviews, her parents never mentioned or taught her about sex. She first learned about sexual acts from porn she found hidden (ironically) in her mother's closet. One of her first jobs upon arriving in the U.S. at the age of 19 was teaching Polish to Polish-American children. She learned English quickly, mostly by watching TV shows, notably "I Love Lucy." Her filmography boasts over 200 movies, falling into the hardcore, gonzo and anal categories. Her first sex scene in a pornographic film was in "Dirty Dave's SugarDaddy 3," where she was featured opposite producer/director Dave Cummings, who purportedly gave her her stage name. She has also been vocal in the past about what she considers a general unprofessionalism she has found in the adult entertainment industry. In 2000, she had a falling out over expenses not paid to her by an adult video production company.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Alexandra Nice's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Alexandra Nice's DVDs
Up Your Ass 5 (53774.9)

Up Your Ass 5

$29.95    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Nasty Girls 15 (53808.15)

Nasty Girls 15

$29.95    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Nasty Nymphos 22 (53946.7)

Nasty Nymphos 22

$29.95    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Nasty Nymphos 19 (53951.1)

Nasty Nymphos 19

$29.95    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Willy Wanker In Her Chocolate Factory (4 DVD Set) (75839.5)

Willy Wanker In Her Chocolate Factory (4 DVD Set)

$34.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Sex Spell (48233.5)

Sex Spell

$22.99    $8.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.05
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Nasty Girls 18 (53939.14)

Nasty Girls 18

$29.95    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Big And Bigger (42638.3)

Big And Bigger

$28.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Alexandra Nice's DVDs

Alexandra Nice's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys
Jelly Slv. Iridescent Vibe (86051)

Jelly Slv. Iridescent Vibe

$22.99    $17.24
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 15.52
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Pink 24k Gold Ribbed And Bumped Wand (44954)

Pink 24k Gold Ribbed And Bumped Wand

$102.96    $77.22
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 69.50
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Dr. Laura Berman Intimate Basics - Siena Slimline Massager (116455)

Dr. Laura Berman Intimate Basics - Siena Slimline Massager

$24.95    $18.71
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 16.84
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Triple Clit Flicker - Pink (135719)

Triple Clit Flicker - Pink

$37.50    $21.50
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 19.35
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Light Weight Wrist Restraint (pair) (74576)

Light Weight Wrist Restraint (pair)

$48.99    $36.74
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 33.07
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
* Kimberly Kane Ur3 Pocket Pussy (116145)

* Kimberly Kane Ur3 Pocket Pussy

$20.95    $15.71
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 14.14
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Vigor-25 (30 Capsules) (44254)

Vigor-25 (30 Capsules)

$131.99    $98.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 89.09
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Double Helix (135709)

Double Helix

$19.99    $11.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 10.75
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page