Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 
   Quick Cart View

Take 60% Off Your Order For Labor Day Sale Week! Once A Year Event!
Adult DVD
See Which DVDs Are Guaranteed Stock Or It's FREE!         Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Monica Sweetheart (star)

Clear List



Missy Monroe
Missy Monroe
More Popular Porn Stars

1.  Aria
2.  Ashlyn Gere
3.  Austyn Moore
4.  Bailey Brooks
5.  Britney Madison
6.  Brooke Scott
7.  Carli Banks
8.  Carly Parker
9.  Cassie Young
10.  Chanel St. James
11.  Charlotte Stokely
12.  Crissy Moon
13.  Faye Runaway
14.  Flower Tucci
15.  Haley Scott
16.  Hannah Harper
17.  Heidi Mayne
18.  Hollie Stevens
19.  Janet Alfano
20.  Jenna Presley
21.  Katie Morgan
22.  Kayla Marie
23.  Kianna
24.  Kristina Rose
25.  Lela Star
26.  Lexxi Tyler
27.  Lisa Marie
28.  Liz Honey
29.  Lorena Sanchez
30.  Mia Rose
31.  Mia Smiles
32.  Miko Lee
33.  Mya Mason
34.  Nika Noire
35.  Nikki Shane
36.  Renae Cruz
37.  Rosario Stone
38.  Roxanne Hall
39.  Samantha Sin
40.  Sandra De Marco
41.  Serena South
42.  Shayla LaVeaux
43.  Taylor Rain
44.  Tiffany Holiday
45.  Tiffany Taylor
46.  Tory Lane
47.  Trinity Post
48.  Veronica Da Souza
49.  Wendi Knight
50.  Zsanett Egerhazi

» See All Pornstars



New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Monica Sweetheart

Monica Sweetheart

Buy Monica Sweetheart DVDs

DOB: June 23, 1981
Birth Location: Beroun, Czech Republic
Aliases: Monica,Monika Sweetheart,Monic,Jennifer,Monica Tore Listopadov√°
 
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Measurements: 32B-22-34
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: A lobster on her right shoulder blade.
Biography:   Monica Sweetheart, is a Czech pornographic film actress. Sweetheart first got into porn in 2000 shortly after turning eighteen. She gained notoriety with her performance in Buttman`s Anal Show 2. Because she speaks fluent English, Monica does not project the image of the stereotypical speechless European porn star. Monica now spends her time between Prague and Southern California. To date, Sweetheart has performed in almost 230 movies, the majority of which depict Sweetheart performing anal sex acts. She is also often seen working with black males and was a mainstay in interracial porn in the early 2000`s. In 2004 Monica was nominated for the Best Group Scene Award by the X-rated Critics Organization (XRCO) for her scene in Eye of the Beholder. Monica has in the past been represented by the adult agency LA Direct Models, but is currently represented by the Czech agency Absolute Stars. Monica was a close friend of Lea De Mae, a former model and porn star also from the Czech Republic, who died from brain cancer in December 2004 and appeared (aged eighteen) along with Czech porn actresses Lea, Silvia Saint and Daniella Rush (known as the `Dream Team`) in Frank Thring`s The Academy amongst other popular movies. Monica has begun directing adult films for the production company Zero Tolerance. She is directing and starring in a series entitled Monica`s Sweethearts.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Monica Sweetheart's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Monica Sweetheart's DVDs
Deep Throat This 20 (44600.3)

Deep Throat This 20

$24.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Cum On In 2 (52962.4)

Cum On In 2

$21.99    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
The Creamery 2 (76204.4)

The Creamery 2

$21.99    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Bring Your A Game 2 (68728.6)

Bring Your A Game 2

$21.99    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Swap Meat (94140.2)

Swap Meat

$21.99    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Deep Throat This 2 (47582.3)

Deep Throat This 2

$21.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Semen Slurpers 2 (6 Hours) (96467.15)

Semen Slurpers 2 (6 Hours)

$19.99    $8.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.05
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Seriously Fucked (6 Hours) (96468.3)

Seriously Fucked (6 Hours)

$19.99    $6.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 6.25
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Monica Sweetheart's DVDs

Monica Sweetheart's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys Movies
Monica'S Fantasy Vibrating Dong (106107)

Monica'S Fantasy Vibrating Dong

$28.99    $21.74
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 19.57
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page