Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListAdult ToysCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 

Ends In 24 Hours - Your Unused Credit For $23.10 Will Expire Tomorrow! Use Code: CRED2310
Adult DVD
STORMY DANIELS & Lisa Ann On Sale!       People's Choice!       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Jennifer Luv (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Jennifer Luv

Jennifer Luv

Buy Jennifer Luv DVDs

DOB: October 10, 1983
Birth Location: Lima, Peuru
Aliases: Jennifer Love,Yasmin
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 55kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 32C-24-36
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Peruvian, Hispanic
Tatoos: None
Biography:   Jennifer Luv, was born October 10, 1983 and is a Peruvian American porn actress. Jennifer Luv started out in adult films in 2002 at age 19 and has had a reasonably successful career being involved in at least 121 movies and website shows. She then retired from the adult business in 2004. She still has many films such as Teen Cum Squad 2, 12 Nasty Latin Girls Masturbating, Backseat Bangers 3, Chicks And Salsa 1, and Flip The Switch.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Jennifer Luv's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Jennifer Luv's DVDs
Raw Desire (52739.11)

Raw Desire

$21.95    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Lover'S Lane (53040.6)

Lover'S Lane

$27.99    $8.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.05
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Out Numbered 3 (2 DVD Set) (73083.48)

Out Numbered 3 (2 DVD Set)

$39.99    $24.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 22.45
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Latina Heat 3 (96733.7)

Latina Heat 3

$27.99    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Live In Slave 666 (119625.1)

Live In Slave 666

$24.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Pov Pervert 2 (66394.3)

Pov Pervert 2

$29.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Deep Throat This 14 (47489.6)

Deep Throat This 14

$28.99    $8.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.05
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Teen Cuisine Too (4 DVD Set) (81427.2)

Teen Cuisine Too (4 DVD Set)

$39.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Jennifer Luv's DVDs

Jennifer Luv's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys
* Sasha Grey Signature Medium Plug -  Black Glass (114642)

* Sasha Grey Signature Medium Plug - Black Glass

$36.95    $27.71
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 24.94
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Real Feel No. 12 (115567)

Real Feel No. 12

$31.95    $23.96
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 21.56
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Herbal V (52457)

Herbal V

$31.95    $23.96
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 21.56
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Gina Lynn'S Lavender Waist Harness (41592)

Gina Lynn'S Lavender Waist Harness

$9.95    $7.46
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 6.71
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Proloonging Creme 2 Oz (114924)

Proloonging Creme 2 Oz

$19.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
My First Anal Kit (106700)

My First Anal Kit

$26.99    $20.24
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 18.22
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Accommodator Dual Penetrator - Black (135925)

Accommodator Dual Penetrator - Black

$26.70    $13.20
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.88
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Expando Butt Plug, Vibrating, Ms Bx (86374)

Expando Butt Plug, Vibrating, Ms Bx

$43.99    $32.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 29.69
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page