Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 

4Hour & 6Hour Compilation DVDs Now Only $1.95 - $4.95!
Adult DVD
People's Choice - Top 24 Studios!       Best Of Classics Movies!       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Charlotte Stokely (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Charlotte Stokely

Charlotte Stokely

Buy Charlotte Stokely DVDs

DOB: August 8, 1986
Birth Location: Utah
Aliases: Charlotte Sokely, Charlotte
 
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 59 kg - 129 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Natural Bust: Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tatoos: On her tailbone.
Biography:   Charlotte Stokely born August 8, 1986 in Utah is a pornographic actress. Stokely is a graduate of Deerfield Beach High School. She started performing in adult oriented content after her roommate (who was a stripper) was cast in a porn film; Stokely was then asked to appear on camera.Her early work was mainly for Internet companies while in Florida, and she eventually progressed to star in adult DVDs. Admittedly, Stokely says: "The porn industry had always appealed to me. Ever since I was a young girl, I was very open with my sexuality." Stokely first became popular for the numerous pornographic scenes she while performing in the alt porn genre. In 2006 she appeared in Skater Girl Fever, which helped catapult her adult DVD career.[Stokely performed in over 106 videos between 2005-2008. Her agency's website says that she is only available for softcore and girl-girl work, and that her HIV test expired in April 2008. In 2008, she appeared as a model for American Apparel. She has stated that she is bisexual.[ She will appear (along with porn stars Justine Joli, Charmane Star, Erika Vution, and Stacey Adams) in the 2009 blaxploitation spoof Black Dynamite.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Charlotte Stokely's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Charlotte Stokely's DVDs
Big Booty White Girls 3 (62776.2)

Big Booty White Girls 3

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
I Was Tight Yesterday 4 (61819.1)

I Was Tight Yesterday 4

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
69 Scenes Black Dicks In White Chick (2 DVD Set) (124020.6)

69 Scenes Black Dicks In White Chick (2 DVD Set)

$34.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Frankenboobies! (119968.2)

Frankenboobies!

$8.95    $2.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 2.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Twins Do Vegas (75311.2)

Twins Do Vegas

$27.99    $8.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.05
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Bubble Butts Drive Brothas Nutz (115902.5)

Bubble Butts Drive Brothas Nutz

$28.99    $8.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.05
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Bubble Butt Teens 2 (64305.10)

Bubble Butt Teens 2

$29.99    $29.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 26.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Naughty Book Worms 7 (71987.17)

Naughty Book Worms 7

$32.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Charlotte Stokely's DVDs

Charlotte Stokely's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys
Basic Essentials 4 Pk, Red Enhancers (113589)

Basic Essentials 4 Pk, Red Enhancers

$7.95    $5.96
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 5.36
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Icicles Sapphire Spiral (104901)

Icicles Sapphire Spiral

$23.99    $17.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 16.19
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Potent Developer Pump (104951)

Potent Developer Pump

$16.99    $12.74
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.47
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Double Trouble Dongs- 14

Double Trouble Dongs- 14" Thick

$18.99    $14.24
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 12.82
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Triple Header Dong Black (106959)

Triple Header Dong Black

$19.99    $14.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 13.49
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Goodhead Oral Delight Spray Liquid Chocolate 1oz (120099)

Goodhead Oral Delight Spray Liquid Chocolate 1oz

$6.95    $8.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.05
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
The Screaming Octopus - Mini Vibrator (80196)

The Screaming Octopus - Mini Vibrator

$16.97    $12.73
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.46
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Prostate Stimulator - Black (104874)

Prostate Stimulator - Black

$20.99    $15.74
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 14.17
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page