Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 

We're Moving & Must Clear Our Shelves! Take 50% Off Everything NOW! Use Code: MOVE50
Adult DVD
People's Choice - Top 24 Studios!       Best Of Classics Movies!       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Lela Star (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Lela Star

Lela Star

Buy Lela Star DVDs

DOB: June 13, 1986
Birth Location: Miami, Florida
Aliases: Lela Starr
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 39 kg - 86 lbs
Measurements: 34C-25-32
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Latin
Tattoos: A star near front right hip, and a celtic tribal on her tailbone.
Biography:   Lela Star (also spelled Starr) born on June 13, 1985 in Cape Coral, Florida is a pornographic actress of Cuban descent who has starred in over 70 films. Her debut came in the Hustler-produced Barely Legal 18th Birthday after being discovered by agent. Star signed as a contract girl for ClubJenna in 2007. She made a cameo appearance in rapper Kardinal Offishall's music video "Set It Off".

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Lela Star's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Lela Star's DVDs
Screwed Them First  (4 Hours) (122196.1)

Screwed Them First (4 Hours)

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Pornstars Like It Big 10 (113280.6)

Pornstars Like It Big 10

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Black Cheerleader Search 78 (64006.21)

Black Cheerleader Search 78

$27.99    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Erotica 12 (65799.1)

Erotica 12

$28.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Teenstravaganza! 2 (2 DVD Set) (72971.1)

Teenstravaganza! 2 (2 DVD Set)

$32.99    $11.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 10.75
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Fantasy All Stars 4 (2 DVD Set) (123644.24)

Fantasy All Stars 4 (2 DVD Set)

$32.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Teenstravaganza 3 (2 DVD Set) (74560.1)

Teenstravaganza 3 (2 DVD Set)

$32.99    $11.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 10.75
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Hot Sauce 4 (73762.5)

Hot Sauce 4

$26.99    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Lela Star's DVDs

Lela Star On FleshDrive
Complete List Of FleshDrives™
20+ It'S A Daddy Thing On 4gb Usb Fleshdrive (115219)

20+ It'S A Daddy Thing On 4gb Usb Fleshdrive

$39.99    $15.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 14.35
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of FleshDrives

Lela Star's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys Movies
Lela Star'S Puff Puff Ur3 Pocket Pussy (96068)

Lela Star'S Puff Puff Ur3 Pocket Pussy

$31.99    $23.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 21.59
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Cock Star (bottle) (72531)

Cock Star (bottle)

$33.95    $25.46
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 22.91
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Cock Star (2 Capsules) (72532)

Cock Star (2 Capsules)

$12.95    $9.71
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.74
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
All Star Enhancer Ring Smoke (135713)

All Star Enhancer Ring Smoke

$13.99    $8.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.05
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Cock Star For Woman (14 Capsules/bottle) (80273)

Cock Star For Woman (14 Capsules/bottle)

$31.95    $23.96
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 21.56
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Phil Varone Rock Star Ring - Red (135918)

Phil Varone Rock Star Ring - Red

$9.10    $5.50
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 4.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Phil Varone Rock Star Ring - Clear (135917)

Phil Varone Rock Star Ring - Clear

$7.65    $4.40
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 3.96
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Phil Varone Rock Star Ring - Black (135919)

Phil Varone Rock Star Ring - Black

$7.85    $4.60
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 4.14
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page