Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListAdult ToysCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 

Over 7500 Compilation DVDs Slashed Under $5 Bucks! 60 Big Studios! No Coupon Needed!
Adult DVD
STORMY DANIELS & Lisa Ann On Sale!       People's Choice!       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Shyla Stylez (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Shyla Stylez

Shyla Stylez

Buy Shyla Stylez DVDs

DOB: September 23, 1982
Birth Location: British Columbia, Canada
Aliases: Shyla Styles, Shyla, Amanda Auclair, Shyla Stylex
 
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 49 kg - 108 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-24-34
Natural Bust: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tatoos: Right side of her bush.
Biography:   Shyla Stylez (born September 23, 1982 as Amanda Hardy) is the stage name of a Canadian pornographic actress from Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada. After high school, Stylez moved to Vancouver, where she posed naked for various small internet outfits (e.g., performing for nude cams and posing for still pictures). Stylez began working as a stripper when she turned 18. In August of 2000 she went to Los Angeles and began working for Anabolic Productions.She revamped her appearance in June 2002 by having her hair braided and acquiring breast implants. Stylez worked for a time exclusively for Jill Kelly Productions [2002-2005]. She married Jill Kelly Productions CEO Bob Friedland on October 23, 2002, but divorced in 2003. Stylez returned to making films in 2006 after a hiatus of over 2 years. She has returned with even larger (now, double-D cup) breasts. Stylez was involved in a scandal with former Orange County assistant-sheriff George Jaramillo, where she was noted as having several sexual encounters with Jaramillo.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Shyla Stylez's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Shyla Stylez's DVDs
Frankenboobies! (119968.8)

Frankenboobies!

$29.99    $4.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 4.45
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Nurses * (2 DVD Set) (94518.9)

Nurses * (2 DVD Set)

$39.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Office Perverts (108923.2)

Office Perverts

$29.99    $6.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 6.25
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Moms A Cheater 14 (119302.1)

Moms A Cheater 14

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Predator Iii: The Final Chapter (stormy Daniels) (96499.4)

Predator Iii: The Final Chapter (stormy Daniels)

$39.95    $4.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 4.45
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Flexible Positions (81891.1)

Flexible Positions

$32.99    $4.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 4.45
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Up Your Ass 19 (54239.25)

Up Your Ass 19

$29.95    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Big Tits At School (78340.2)

Big Tits At School

$29.99    $6.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 6.25
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Shyla Stylez's DVDs

Shyla Stylez On FleshDrive
Complete List Of FleshDrives™
20+ Busty Beauties 4gb Usb Fleshdrive (115092)

20+ Busty Beauties 4gb Usb Fleshdrive

$39.99    $16.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 15.25
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of FleshDrives

Shyla Stylez's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys
Bondage Love Swing (106512)

Bondage Love Swing

$139.99    $104.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 94.49
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Ballistic Bullet (77060)

Ballistic Bullet

$13.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 12.55
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Cathy'S Blindfold (2317) (47849)

Cathy'S Blindfold (2317)

$13.85    $10.39
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 9.35
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Butt Plug-Mauve Slim Small Cd (85819)

Butt Plug-Mauve Slim Small Cd

$27.99    $20.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 18.89
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Deluxe See-Thru Stroker (115669)

Deluxe See-Thru Stroker

$59.99    $29.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 26.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Ashton Moore Pocket Pussy (86848)

Ashton Moore Pocket Pussy

$21.99    $16.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 15.25
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Sure Grip 1.5oz (106049)

Sure Grip 1.5oz

$19.99    $14.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 13.49
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Good Head Liquid Mint Oral Delight Spray In 1oz (120092)

Good Head Liquid Mint Oral Delight Spray In 1oz

$6.95    $5.21
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 4.69
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page